Realty of America Realty of America
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Team
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12602 Barbazon Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555-2248
1/17

$695,000

$670,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt

12602 Barbazon Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555-2248

Listed by Justin Hebert of Cedeno Group

10348 Mendicino RD, Adelanto, CA 92301

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

10348 Mendicino RD, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# CV25155144

Listed by Roberto Cedeno of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1571 E 118th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059-1842
1/35

$910,000

$915,000

0.5%
6 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt

1571 E 118th St, Los Angeles, CA 90059-1842

Listed by Kevin Calderon of Cedeno Group

13681 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335-0545
1/36

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

13681 Lexus Ln, Fontana, CA 92335-0545

Listed by Michael Escobedo of Cedeno Group

29268 Redheart Ct, Winchester, CA 92596-7636
1/19

$560,000

$560,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,868 SqFt

29268 Redheart Ct, Winchester, CA 92596-7636

Listed by Eddie Centeno of Cedeno Group

926 E Johnston Ave, Hemet, CA 92543-7216
1/26

$415,000

$414,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

926 E Johnston Ave, Hemet, CA 92543-7216

Listed by Anaiza Tellez of Realty of America

1530 Adson PL, South El Monte, CA 91733

$860,000

$829,999

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

1530 Adson PL, South El Monte, CA 91733

MLS# DW25251575

Listed by Anabella Jimenez of Century 21 Realty Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
66795 1st St, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240-3731
1/28

$415,000

$409,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

66795 1st St, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240-3731

Listed by Michael Escobedo of Cedeno Group

1548 Colorado Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411-1576
1/25

$500,000

$514,999

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths975 SqFt

1548 Colorado Ave, San Bernardino, CA 92411-1576

Listed by Anaiza Tellez of Realty of America

7381 Cygnet RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$1,250,000

$1,400,000

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,807 SqFt

7381 Cygnet RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# CV25184885

Listed by Roberto Cedeno of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
216 E Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755-7207
1/16

$875,000

$879,000

0.5%
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

216 E Markland Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91755-7207

Listed by Yailin Cueto of Cedeno Group

2998 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405-2864
1/26

$465,000

$469,999

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths995 SqFt

2998 N H St, San Bernardino, CA 92405-2864

Listed by Jesse Valadez of Cedeno Group

14403 Caroline ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

$409,000

$409,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,037 SqFt

14403 Caroline ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# CV25167915

Listed by Roberto Cedeno of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24124 Brillante Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595-7878
1/22

$620,000

$638,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt

24124 Brillante Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595-7878

Listed by Saul Zamora of Cedeno Group

2951 S Plainfield Pl, Ontario, CA 91761-7548
1/31

$785,000

$780,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

2951 S Plainfield Pl, Ontario, CA 91761-7548

Listed by Eddie Centeno of Cedeno Group

2148 Eveningside Dr, West Covina, CA 91792-1483
1/32

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths966 SqFt

2148 Eveningside Dr, West Covina, CA 91792-1483

Listed by Reyes Abalos of Cedeno Group

2738 S Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91761-7007
1/37

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,455 SqFt

2738 S Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91761-7007

Listed by Reyes Abalos of Cedeno Group

11612 Osuma Rd, Fontana, CA 92337-0906
1/32

$670,000

$699,000

4.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths1,940 SqFt

11612 Osuma Rd, Fontana, CA 92337-0906

Listed by Michael Escobedo of Cedeno Group

35729 Sundew Ln, Murrieta, CA 92562-2819
1/36

$600,000

$580,000

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,797 SqFt

35729 Sundew Ln, Murrieta, CA 92562-2819

Listed by Joanne Alvarado of Cedeno Group

18474 Marygold Ave, Bloomington, CA 92316-1722
1/19

$505,000

$505,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

18474 Marygold Ave, Bloomington, CA 92316-1722

Listed by Jesse Valadez of Cedeno Group

684 Holladay Pl, Rialto, CA 92376-5730
1/44

$612,000

$589,999

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

684 Holladay Pl, Rialto, CA 92376-5730

Listed by Jesse Valadez of Robert Cedeno

6560 Avenue De Palma, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

6560 Avenue De Palma, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509

MLS# CV25083502

Listed by Roberto Cedeno of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40340 Dutton ST, Cherry Valley, CA 92223

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

40340 Dutton ST, Cherry Valley, CA 92223

MLS# CV25083434

Listed by Roberto Cedeno of ROA California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1416 Opal Ct, Beaumont, CA 92223-3429
1/25

$511,000

$505,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,868 SqFt

1416 Opal Ct, Beaumont, CA 92223-3429

Listed by Natalia Vazquez of Cedeno Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
122
Realty of America

Robert Cedeno

+1(626) 283-7800 robertcedeno52@gmail.com

License ID: 02031052

12615 Central Ave #1, Chino, CA 91710

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Team
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

122
Realty of America

Robert Cedeno

+1(626) 283-7800 robertcedeno52@gmail.com

License ID: 02031052

12615 Central Ave #1, Chino, CA 91710

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Team
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot